Pas de match prévu
Login
Pseudo
Mot de passe
Pronostics [Spiderpat]
DateHome   Away
01 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMOstende1v2Anderlecht
02 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMCourtrai1v2Standard
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1Westerlo
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Beveren
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk2v1Cs Bruges
03 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMLokeren1v1Zulte
03 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Lierse
03 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Fc Malines
05 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMPanathinaikos1v1Standard
09 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Courtrai
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Ostende
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v1Westerlo
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Mouscron
10 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard2v1La Gantoise
10 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Charleroi
10 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte1v2Fc Bruges
15 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v2Standard
15 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Cs Bruges
16 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Genk
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1Beveren
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Fc Malines
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Lierse
17 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Zulte
17 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v2Anderlecht
23 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard2v1Westerlo
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Charleroi
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte2v1Mouscron
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Ostende
24 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht3v0Beveren
24 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Fc Bruges
24 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Lokeren
26 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMZenit2v1Standard
29 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v0Courtrai
30 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMOstende1v1Genk
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren2v1Lierse
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v1Cs Bruges
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v1Zulte
31 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges1v2Anderlecht
31 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMLokeren1v2Standard
31 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi1v1Fc Malines
13 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMLierse1v3Anderlecht
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Charleroi
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines1v1Westerlo
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte2v1Beveren
13 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMStandard2v1Ostende
14 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMGenk1v2Fc Bruges
14 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMLa Gantoise1v1Mouscron
14 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCourtrai1v1Lokeren
16 Sep 2014 08:45:00 PMGalatasaray2v1Anderlecht
18 Sep 2014 07:00:00 PMFc Bruges1v2Torino
18 Sep 2014 09:05:00 PMStandard2v1 Rijeka
18 Sep 2014 09:05:00 PMWarszawa1v1Lokeren
19 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi1v1Zulte
20 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v1Genk
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMAnderlecht3v1Cs Bruges
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende1v1La Gantoise
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v2Lierse
21 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMBeveren1v2Standard
21 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Courtrai
21 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Fc Malines
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk3v1Rc Malines (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCoxyde (D3)1v3Mouscron
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMSt-Eloois Winkel (D3)0v5Lokeren
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMBrakel (D3)1v3Westerlo
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMSt Gillis Waas (PROM)0v3Cs Bruges
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMWoluwé Zaventem (D2)1v3Ostende
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMNamur (PROM)1v3La Gantoise
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMKSK Heist (D2)0v4Standard
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi 2v1Eupen (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLouvain (D2)0v2Courtrai
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLierse1v2St Trond (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMDessel Sport (D2)1v2Fc Malines
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMPatro Eisden (D2)0v6Anderlecht
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLommel (D2)2v1Beveren
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PME Alost (D2)1v3Fc Bruges
24 Sep 2014 08:45:00 PMAntwerp (D2)1v2Waregem
27 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMZulte1v2Anderlecht
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Westerlo
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Mouscron
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines2v1Beveren
27 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMGenk2v1Charleroi
28 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Lokeren
28 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard3v0Lierse
28 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende1v1Fc Bruges
01 Oct 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht1v4Dortmund
02 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Metalist Kharviv
02 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMFeyenoord1v1Standard
02 Oct 2014 09:05:00 PMHelsinki1v2Fc Bruges
03 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMWesterlo1v2La Gantoise
04 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1Courtrai
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Fc Malines
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v1Cs Bruges
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v2Waregem
05 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges4v1Standard
05 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Genk
05 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren 1v2Ostende
18 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Anderlecht
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Mouscron
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Lierse
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Beveren
18 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Charleroi
19 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard2v1Waregem
19 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMLokeren1v2Fc Bruges
19 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk2v1Westerlo
22 Oct 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht1v3Arsenal
23 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMTrabzonspor2v1Lokeren
23 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMStandard1v2Seville
23 Oct 2014 09:05:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Copenhage
25 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Genk
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v1Courtrai
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi1v2Ostende
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMWaregem2v1Cs Bruges
26 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges 2v1La Gantoise
26 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht1v1Standard
26 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v1Lokeren
31 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMZulte Waregem1v2Genk
01 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht 2v1Lokeren
01 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard2v1Fc Malines
01 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v1Courtrai
01 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Ostende
02 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMLierse1v2La Gantoise
02 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi1v2Fc Bruges
02 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v1Mouscron
04 Nov 2014 08:45:00 PMArsenal3v1Anderlecht
06 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMCopenhage1v2Fc Bruges
06 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMSeville2v1Standard
06 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMLokeren1v1Trabzonspor
07 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMOstende1v1Zulte Waregem
08 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v1Charleroi
08 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines2v1Cs Bruges
08 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Lierse
09 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Anderlecht
09 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Westerlo
09 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk1v2Standard
09 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Beveren
22 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi1v2Anderlecht
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Cs Bruges
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v0Lierse
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Westerlo
22 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges2v0Beveren
23 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMOstende1v2Standard
23 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMGenk2v1Fc Malines
23 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Zulte Waregem
26 Nov 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Galatasaray
27 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Warszawa
27 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMRijeka1v2Standard
27 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMTorino1v1Fc Bruges
28 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMZulte Waregem1v2La Gantoise
29 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMWesterlo1v2Charleroi
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Ostende
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Mouscron
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Rc Genk
30 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht1v1Fc Bruges
30 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard2v0Courtrai
30 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v2Lokeren
05 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMWesterlo2v1Beveren
06 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v2Anderlecht
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Fc Malines
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Lierse
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Cs Bruges
07 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Zulte Waregem
07 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1Standard
07 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise1v1Rc Genk
09 Dec 2014 08:45:00 PMDortmund2v1Anderlecht
11 Dec 2014 07:00:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Helsinki
11 Dec 2014 09:05:00 PMMetalist Kharviv1v2Lokeren
11 Dec 2014 09:05:00 PMStandard 1v2Feyenoord
12 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Malines1v2La Gantoise
13 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMRc Genk2v1Courtrai
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Westerlo
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Charleroi
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v1Mouscron
14 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard2v1Fc Bruges
14 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Ostende
14 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem1v1Lokeren
16 Jan 2015 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Fc Malines
17 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v2La Gantoise
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v1Zulte Waregem
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Courtrai
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Cs Bruges
18 Jan 2015 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht4v0Lierse
18 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMWesterlo1v2Standard
18 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Rc Genk
06 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMStandard3v1Mouscron
07 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Charleroi
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Westerlo
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende1v1Lokeren
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem2v1Lierse
08 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMCourtrai1v2Fc Bruges
08 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMCs Bruges 1v3Anderlecht
08 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMRc Genk2v0Beveren
13 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMWesterlo1v2Rc Genk
14 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMZulte Waregem1v2Standard
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Courtrai
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v2Ostende
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Cs Bruges
15 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht3v1Fc Malines
15 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges 2v1Lokeren
15 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMCharleroi2v2La Gantoise