Pas de match prévu
Login
Pseudo
Mot de passe
Pronostics [benben]
DateHome   Away
01 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMOstende2v1Anderlecht
02 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMCourtrai1v3Standard
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk3v1Cs Bruges
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi1v1Westerlo
02 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v0Beveren
03 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMLokeren2v1Zulte
03 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges4v1Lierse
03 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Fc Malines
05 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMPanathinaikos2v1Standard
07 Aug 2014 07:00:00 PMShakhior Soligorsk2v1Zulte
07 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMBrondy IF2v1Fc Bruges
08 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMGenk1v1Lokeren
09 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Courtrai
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Westerlo
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Mouscron
09 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v1Ostende
10 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard1v2La Gantoise
10 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht4v2Charleroi
10 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte2v2Fc Bruges
15 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Standard
15 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges2v2Cs Bruges
16 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Genk
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren3v1Lierse
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Beveren
16 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende1v0Fc Malines
17 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v1Zulte
17 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo0v2Anderlecht
20 Aug 2014 08:45:00 PMStandard1v2Zenit
22 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMGenk2v2La Gantoise
23 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard3v1Westerlo
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte2v1Mouscron
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v2Ostende
23 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Charleroi
24 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht3v1Beveren
24 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v3Fc Bruges
24 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Lokeren
26 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMZenit4v1Standard
29 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v0Courtrai
30 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMOstende2v1Genk
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron3v1Cs Bruges
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo2v1Zulte
30 Aug 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren2v0Lierse
31 Aug 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges2v2Anderlecht
31 Aug 2014 06:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Standard
31 Aug 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi2v1Fc Malines
13 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMLierse0v3Anderlecht
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Westerlo
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte3v1Beveren
13 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v3Charleroi
13 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMStandard4v2Ostende
14 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMGenk1v3Fc Bruges
14 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v2Mouscron
14 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCourtrai2v1Lokeren
16 Sep 2014 08:45:00 PMGalatasaray3v1Anderlecht
18 Sep 2014 07:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Torino
18 Sep 2014 09:05:00 PMStandard3v1 Rijeka
18 Sep 2014 09:05:00 PMWarszawa2v1Lokeren
19 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi2v1Zulte
20 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Genk
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMAnderlecht4v1Cs Bruges
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende1v1La Gantoise
20 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo3v1Lierse
21 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMBeveren2v2Standard
21 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v0Courtrai
21 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren3v2Fc Malines
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk4v1Rc Malines (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCoxyde (D3)1v3Mouscron
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMSt-Eloois Winkel (D3)1v6Lokeren
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMBrakel (D3)0v2Westerlo
24 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMSt Gillis Waas (PROM)0v3Cs Bruges
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMWoluwé Zaventem (D2)1v4Ostende
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMNamur (PROM)1v5La Gantoise
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMKSK Heist (D2)1v3Standard
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMCharleroi 3v1Eupen (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLouvain (D2)2v1Courtrai
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLierse1v2St Trond (D2)
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMDessel Sport (D2)0v2Fc Malines
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMPatro Eisden (D2)1v3Anderlecht
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMLommel (D2)1v2Beveren
24 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PME Alost (D2)1v4Fc Bruges
24 Sep 2014 08:45:00 PMAntwerp (D2)1v3Waregem
27 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMZulte3v2Anderlecht
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges2v1Westerlo
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Mouscron
27 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines3v1Beveren
27 Sep 2014 08:30:00 PMGenk3v1Charleroi
28 Sep 2014 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v2Lokeren
28 Sep 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard4v1Lierse
28 Sep 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende2v2Fc Bruges
01 Oct 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht1v3Dortmund
02 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMLokeren3v1Metalist Kharviv
02 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMFeyenoord3v1Standard
02 Oct 2014 09:05:00 PMHelsinki1v3Fc Bruges
03 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMWesterlo1v2La Gantoise
04 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1Courtrai
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Fc Malines
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren2v0Cs Bruges
04 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v2Waregem
05 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Standard
05 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht3v2Genk
05 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren 1v1Ostende
18 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v3Anderlecht
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Mouscron
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v1Lierse
18 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Beveren
18 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Charleroi
19 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard2v2Waregem
19 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMLokeren2v2Fc Bruges
19 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk1v2Westerlo
22 Oct 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht3v1Arsenal
23 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMTrabzonspor2v1Lokeren
23 Oct 2014 07:00:00 PMStandard1v3Seville
23 Oct 2014 09:05:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Copenhage
24 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMLierse2v1Fc Malines
25 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMBeveren1v3Genk
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo2v1Courtrai
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi1v3Ostende
25 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMWaregem3v1Cs Bruges
26 Oct 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges 2v2La Gantoise
26 Oct 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Standard
26 Oct 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v1Lokeren
28 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMGenk3v1Lierse
28 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Malines3v2Zulte Waregem
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMCs Bruges1v3Standard
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMOstende1v1Westerlo
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMMouscron1v1Fc Bruges
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMLokeren3v1Charleroi
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMCourtrai1v2Anderlecht
29 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Beveren
31 Oct 2014 08:30:00 PMZulte Waregem2v1Genk
01 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht 3v2Lokeren
01 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard3v1Fc Malines
01 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v1Ostende
01 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v2Courtrai
02 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMLierse1v3La Gantoise
02 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi2v2Fc Bruges
02 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo3v1Mouscron
04 Nov 2014 08:45:00 PMArsenal3v1Anderlecht
06 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMCopenhage2v1Fc Bruges
06 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMSeville3v1Standard
06 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMLokeren2v1Trabzonspor
07 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMOstende2v1Zulte Waregem
08 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron2v2Charleroi
08 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Lierse
08 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines3v1Cs Bruges
09 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise1v2Anderlecht
09 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges4v1Westerlo
09 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMGenk2v2Standard
09 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren3v1Beveren
22 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi1v3Anderlecht
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Cs Bruges
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Lierse
22 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren3v1Westerlo
22 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges5v1Beveren
23 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMOstende2v2Standard
23 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMGenk3v2Fc Malines
23 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai1v1Zulte Waregem
26 Nov 2014 08:45:00 PMAnderlecht3v1Galatasaray
27 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMLokeren2v1Warszawa
27 Nov 2014 07:00:00 PMRijeka2v1Standard
27 Nov 2014 09:05:00 PMTorino1v1Fc Bruges
28 Nov 2014 08:30:00 PMZulte Waregem2v2La Gantoise
29 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMWesterlo2v2Charleroi
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v1Mouscron
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v3Rc Genk
29 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMFc Malines3v1Ostende
30 Nov 2014 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Fc Bruges
30 Nov 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard2v1Courtrai
30 Nov 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse1v2Lokeren
05 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMWesterlo3v1Beveren
06 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v2Anderlecht
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende3v1Lierse
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren4v1Cs Bruges
06 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCourtrai2v1Fc Malines
07 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges2v2Zulte Waregem
07 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMCharleroi1v2Standard
07 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise2v2Rc Genk
09 Dec 2014 08:45:00 PMDortmund3v1Anderlecht
11 Dec 2014 07:00:00 PMFc Bruges3v1Helsinki
11 Dec 2014 09:05:00 PMMetalist Kharviv1v1Lokeren
11 Dec 2014 09:05:00 PMStandard 1v2Feyenoord
12 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMFc Malines1v2La Gantoise
13 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMRc Genk2v2Courtrai
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v3Charleroi
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges2v1Mouscron
13 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLierse2v1Westerlo
14 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMStandard1v3Fc Bruges
14 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Ostende
14 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem1v1Lokeren
20 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Anderlecht
20 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMOstende3v1Cs Bruges
20 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Lierse
20 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMWesterlo2v1Fc Malines
20 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMMouscron1v2Zulte Waregem
21 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Standard
21 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v1Rc Genk
21 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Courtrai
26 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMZulte Waregem1v1Charleroi
26 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMCourtrai2v1La Gantoise
26 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMFc Malines1v2Mouscron
26 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMLierse2v2Fc Bruges
26 Dec 2014 08:30:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Westerlo
27 Dec 2014 02:30:00 PMRc Genk3v1Ostende
27 Dec 2014 06:00:00 PMStandard2v2Lokeren
27 Dec 2014 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges2v1Beveren
16 Jan 2015 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges4v1Fc Malines
17 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMMouscron1v3La Gantoise
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende2v2Courtrai
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Cs Bruges
17 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v2Zulte Waregem
18 Jan 2015 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht3v0Lierse
18 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMWesterlo1v3Standard
18 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMLokeren1v1Rc Genk
23 Jan 2015 08:30:00 PMRc Genk3v1Mouscron
24 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMCourtrai3v1Charleroi
24 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMFc Malines1v1Lokeren
24 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem3v1Westerlo
24 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMLierse2v1Beveren
25 Jan 2015 02:30:00 PMStandard1v2Anderlecht
25 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMCs Bruges1v3Fc Bruges
25 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise3v2Ostende
30 Jan 2015 08:30:00 PMFc Bruges4v1Ostende
31 Jan 2015 06:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Rc Genk
31 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v3Courtrai
31 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMWesterlo3v1Cs Bruges
31 Jan 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren2v1Fc Malines
01 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMLokeren1v1La Gantoise
01 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Zulte Waregem
01 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLierse2v2Standard
06 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMStandard4v1Mouscron
07 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMFc Malines1v2Charleroi
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende2v1Lokeren
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem2v0Lierse
07 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise4v1Westerlo
08 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMCourtrai1v1Fc Bruges
08 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMCs Bruges 1v3Anderlecht
08 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMRc Genk3v1Beveren
13 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMWesterlo2v1Rc Genk
14 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMZulte Waregem2v2Standard
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMMouscron1v3Ostende
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLierse1v1Cs Bruges
14 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v3Courtrai
15 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht3v0Fc Malines
15 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMFc Bruges 3v1Lokeren
15 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMCharleroi2v1La Gantoise
20 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMStandard3v1Beveren
21 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMLokeren3v1Mouscron
21 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMCourtrai3v1Westerlo
21 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMCs Bruges2v1Zulte Waregem
21 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende1v1Charleroi
22 Feb 2015 02:30:00 PMLa Gantoise2v2Fc Bruges
22 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMRc Genk1v2Anderlecht
22 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMFc Malines2v2Lierse
27 Feb 2015 08:30:00 PMStandard3v1Cs Bruges
28 Feb 2015 06:00:00 PMCharleroi3v1Lokeren
28 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMZulte Waregem2v0Fc Malines
28 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMLierse1v2Rc Genk
28 Feb 2015 08:00:00 PMWesterlo1v3Ostende
01 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMFc Bruges1v2Mouscron
01 Mar 2015 06:00:00 PMAnderlecht2v1Courtrai
01 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMBeveren1v3La Gantoise
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMCourtrai3v0Cs Bruges
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMOstende3v1Beveren
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMFc Bruges2v2Charleroi
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMFc Malines2v2Standard
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMMouscron2v1Westerlo
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMRc Genk2v1Zulte Waregem
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMLokeren1v3Anderlecht
07 Mar 2015 08:00:00 PMLa Gantoise3v1Lierse
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMStandard2v1Rc Genk
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMWesterlo1v3Fc Bruges
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMCharleroi3v1Mouscron
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMBeveren1v1Lokeren
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMZulte Waregem1v1Ostende
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMAnderlecht2v2La Gantoise
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMCs Bruges2v1Fc Malines
15 Mar 2015 02:30:00 PMLierse1v3Courtrai